Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
 Morning General Physician
8.30 am - 10.30 am
Dr. Alok Sinha (M.B.B.S.)
General Physician
8.30 am - 10.30 am
Dr. Alok Sinha (M.B.B.S.)
General Physician
8.30 am - 10.30 am
Dr. Alok Sinha (M.B.B.S.)
General Physician
8.30 am - 10.30 am
Dr. Alok Sinha (M.B.B.S.)
General Physician
8.30 am - 10.30 am
Dr. Alok Sinha (M.B.B.S.)
General Physician
8.30 am - 10.30 am
Dr. Alok Sinha (M.B.B.S.)
Morning General Physician
9.30 am - 1.30 pm
Dr. R.P.S. Sachdeva (M.B.B.S.)
General Physician
9.30 am - 1.30 pm
Dr. R.P.S. Sachdeva (M.B.B.S.)
General Physician
9.30 am - 1.30 pm
Dr. R.P.S. Sachdeva (M.B.B.S.)
General Physician
9.30 am - 1.30 pm
Dr. R.P.S. Sachdeva (M.B.B.S.)
General Physician
9.30 am - 1.30 pm
Dr. R.P.S. Sachdeva (M.B.B.S.)
General Physician
9.30 am - 1.30 pm
Dr. R.P.S. Sachdeva (M.B.B.S.)
Morning RADIOLOGY
8.30 am - 9.00 am
Dr. Ashish Kumar Tomer (M.B.B.S. MD)
RADIOLOGY
8.30 am - 9.00 am
Dr. Ashish Kumar Tomer (M.B.B.S. MD)
RADIOLOGY
8.30 am - 9.00 am
Dr. Ashish Kumar Tomer (M.B.B.S. MD)
RADIOLOGY
8.30 am - 9.00 am
Dr. Ashish Kumar Tomer (M.B.B.S. MD)
RADIOLOGY
8.30 am - 9.00 am
Dr. Ashish Kumar Tomer (M.B.B.S. MD)
RADIOLOGY
8.30 am - 9.00 am
Dr. Ashish Kumar Tomer (M.B.B.S. MD)
Morning Dentist
9.30 am - 1.30 pm
Dr. Shweta Trivedi (B.D.S.), Dr. Neha Singhal (B.D.S. Implantologist)
Dentist
9.30 am - 1.30 pm
Dr. Shweta Trivedi (B.D.S.), Dr. Neha Singhal (B.D.S. Implantologist)
Dentist
9.30 am - 1.30 pm
Dr. Shweta Trivedi (B.D.S.), Dr. Neha Singhal (B.D.S. Implantologist)
Dentist
9.30 am - 1.30 pm
Dr. Shweta Trivedi (B.D.S.), Dr. Neha Singhal (B.D.S. Implantologist)
Dentist
9.30 am - 1.30 pm
Dr. Shweta Trivedi (B.D.S.), Dr. Neha Singhal (B.D.S. Implantologist)
Dentist
9.30 am - 1.30 pm
Dr. Shweta Trivedi (B.D.S.), Dr. Neha Singhal (B.D.S. Implantologist)
Morning Orthopedics
9.30 am - 11.00 am
Dr. S.P. Singh (M.B.B.S. DNB)
  Orthopedics
9.30 am - 11.00 am
Dr. S.P. Singh (M.B.B.S. DNB)
Orthopedics
9.30 am - 11.00 am
Dr. S.P. Singh (M.B.B.S. DNB)
  Orthopedics
9.30 am - 11.00 am
Dr. S.P. Singh (M.B.B.S. DNB)
Morning   Orthopedics
9.30 pm - 11.00 pm
Dr. ASHISH KUMAR GUPTA (M.B.B.S., D ORTH,Mch (USAIM)
    Orthopedics
9.30 pm - 11.00 pm
Dr. ASHISH KUMAR GUPTA (M.B.B.S., D ORTH,Mch (USAIM)
 
Morning Eye Specialist
10.30 am - 1.30 pm
Dr. Sharif Alam (M.B.B.S. DOMS)
Eye Specialist
10.30 am - 1.30 pm
Dr. Sharif Alam (M.B.B.S. DOMS)
Eye Specialist
10.30 am - 1.30 pm
Dr. Sharif Alam (M.B.B.S. DOMS)
Eye Specialist
10.30 am - 1.30 pm
Dr. Sharif Alam (M.B.B.S. DOMS)
Eye Specialist
10.30 am - 1.30 pm
Dr. Sharif Alam (M.B.B.S. DOMS)
Eye Specialist
10.30 am - 1.30 pm
Dr. Sharif Alam (M.B.B.S. DOMS)
Morning Gyanaecologist
11.00 am - 1.30 pm
Dr. Madhu Batta (M.B.B.S. MD)
Gyanaecologist
11.00 am - 1.30 pm
Dr. Madhu Batta (M.B.B.S. MD)
Gyanaecologist
11.00 am - 1.30 pm
Dr. Madhu Batta (M.B.B.S. MD)
Gyanaecologist
11.00 am - 1.30 pm
Dr. Madhu Batta (M.B.B.S. MD)
Gyanaecologist
11.00 am - 1.30 pm
Dr. Madhu Batta (M.B.B.S. MD)
Gyanaecologist
11.00 am - 1.30 pm
Dr. Madhu Batta (M.B.B.S. MD)
Morning Cardiologist
11.00 am - 12.00 Noon
Dr. Kapil Khanna (MD [Phy], Dip. Cardiology [PGDCC])
  Cardiologist
11.00 am - 12.00 Noon
Dr. Kapil Khanna (MD [Phy], Dip. Cardiology [PGDCC])
  Cardiologist
11.00 am - 12.00 Noon
Dr. Kapil Khanna (MD [Phy], Dip. Cardiology [PGDCC])
 
Afternoon PEDIATRIC
12.00 pm - 1.30 pm
Dr. R. K. BHATTA (M.B.B.S. MD)
PEDIATRIC
12.00 pm - 1.30 pm
Dr. R. K. BHATTA (M.B.B.S. MD)
PEDIATRIC
12.00 pm - 1.30 pm
Dr. R. K. BHATTA (M.B.B.S. MD)
PEDIATRIC
12.00 pm - 1.30 pm
Dr. R. K. BHATTA (M.B.B.S. MD)
PEDIATRIC
12.00 pm - 1.30 pm
Dr. R. K. BHATTA (M.B.B.S. MD)
PEDIATRIC
12.00 pm - 1.30 pm
Dr. R. K. BHATTA (M.B.B.S. MD)
Afternoon PATHOLOGY
2.00 pm - 4.00 pm
Dr. KAILASH NARAYAN (M.B.B.S. MD)
PATHOLOGY
2.00 pm - 4.00 pm
Dr. KAILASH NARAYAN (M.B.B.S. MD)
PATHOLOGY
2.00 pm - 4.00 pm
Dr. KAILASH NARAYAN (M.B.B.S. MD)
PATHOLOGY
2.00 pm - 4.00 pm
Dr. KAILASH NARAYAN (M.B.B.S. MD)
PATHOLOGY
2.00 pm - 4.00 pm
Dr. KAILASH NARAYAN (M.B.B.S. MD)
PATHOLOGY
2.00 pm - 4.00 pm
Dr. KAILASH NARAYAN (M.B.B.S. MD)
Evening General Physician
5.00 pm - 7.00 pm
Dr. V.K. Srivastava (M.B.B.S.)
General Physician
5.00 pm - 7.00 pm
Dr. V.K. Srivastava (M.B.B.S.)
General Physician
5.00 pm - 7.00 pm
Dr. V.K. Srivastava (M.B.B.S.)
General Physician
5.00 pm - 7.00 pm
Dr. V.K. Srivastava (M.B.B.S.)
General Physician
5.00 pm - 7.00 pm
Dr. V.K. Srivastava (M.B.B.S.)
General Physician
5.00 pm - 7.00 pm
Dr. V.K. Srivastava (M.B.B.S.)
Evening Gynaecologist
6.00 am - 7.00 pm
Dr. Shalini Singh (M.B.B.S., MD)
  Gynaecologist
6.00 am - 7.00 pm
Dr. Shalini Singh (M.B.B.S., MD)
  Gynaecologist
6.00 am - 7.00 pm
Dr. Shalini Singh (M.B.B.S., MD)
 
Evening Dentist
5.00 pm - 7.00 pm
Dr. Neha Singhal (B.D.S. Implantologist), Dr. Poornima Gupta (B.D.S.)
Dentist
5.00 pm - 7.00 pm
Dr. Neha Singhal (B.D.S. Implantologist), Dr. Poornima Gupta (B.D.S.)
Dentist
5.00 pm - 7.00 pm
Dr. Neha Singhal (B.D.S. Implantologist), Dr. Poornima Gupta (B.D.S.)
Dentist
5.00 pm - 7.00 pm
Dr. Neha Singhal (B.D.S. Implantologist), Dr. Poornima Gupta (B.D.S.)
Dentist
5.00 pm - 7.00 pm
Dr. Neha Singhal (B.D.S. Implantologist), Dr. Poornima Gupta (B.D.S.)
Dentist
5.00 pm - 7.00 pm
Dr. Neha Singhal (B.D.S. Implantologist), Dr. Poornima Gupta (B.D.S.)
Evening   Eye Specialist
4.30 am - 6.30 pm
Dr. P.K. GUPTA (M.B.B.S.)
  Eye Specialist
4.30 am - 6.30 pm
Dr. P.K. GUPTA (M.B.B.S.)
Eye Specialist
4.30 am - 6.30 pm
Dr. P.K. GUPTA (M.B.B.S.)
Eye Specialist
4.30 am - 6.30 pm
Dr. P.K. GUPTA (M.B.B.S.)
Evening Dermatology (Skin)
5.00 pm - 7.00 pm
Dr. Anish Kumar Rai (M.B.B.S., DDVL)
  Dermatology (Skin)
5.00 pm - 7.00 pm
Dr. Anish Kumar Rai (M.B.B.S., DDVL)
  Dermatology (Skin)
5.00 pm - 7.00 pm
Dr. Anish Kumar Rai (M.B.B.S., DDVL)
 
Evening   Dermatology (Skin)
5.00 pm - 7.00 pm
Dr. Jitender Saran (M.B.B.S., MD SKIN VD & LEPROSY)
  Dermatology (Skin)
5.00 pm - 7.00 pm
Dr. Jitender Saran (M.B.B.S., MD SKIN VD & LEPROSY)
  Dermatology (Skin)
5.00 pm - 7.00 pm
Dr. Jitender Saran (M.B.B.S., MD SKIN VD & LEPROSY)
Evening   PSYCHOLOGIST & PSYCHOTHEREPIST
5.00 pm - 7.00 pm
Dr. Rajesh Batra (MAPC  PGDMH)
  PSYCHOLOGIST & PSYCHOTHEREPIST
5.00 pm - 7.00 pm
Dr. Rajesh Batra (MAPC  PGDMH)
  PSYCHOLOGIST & PSYCHOTHEREPIST
5.00 pm - 7.00 pm
Dr. Rajesh Batra (MAPC  PGDMH)
 Evening PHYSIOTHERAPY
5.00 pm - 7.00 pm
Dr. DHEERENDRA CHAWLA (M.P.T.)
PHYSIOTHERAPY
5.00 pm - 7.00 pm
Dr. DHEERENDRA CHAWLA (M.P.T.)
PHYSIOTHERAPY
5.00 pm - 7.00 pm
Dr. DHEERENDRA CHAWLA (M.P.T.)
PHYSIOTHERAPY
5.00 pm - 7.00 pm
Dr. DHEERENDRA CHAWLA (M.P.T.)
PHYSIOTHERAPY
5.00 pm - 7.00 pm
Dr. DHEERENDRA CHAWLA (M.P.T.)
PHYSIOTHERAPY
5.00 pm - 7.00 pm
Dr. DHEERENDRA CHAWLA (M.P.T.)
Evening Orthopedics
5.00 pm - 7.00 pm
Dr. ASHISH KUMAR GUPTA (M.B.B.S., D ORTH,Mch (USAIM)
Orthopedics
5.00 pm - 7.00 pm
Dr. ASHISH KUMAR GUPTA (M.B.B.S., D ORTH,Mch (USAIM)
Orthopedics
5.00 pm - 7.00 pm
Dr. ASHISH KUMAR GUPTA (M.B.B.S., D ORTH,Mch (USAIM)
Orthopedics
5.00 pm - 7.00 pm
Dr. ASHISH KUMAR GUPTA (M.B.B.S., D ORTH,Mch (USAIM)
Orthopedics
5.00 pm - 7.00 pm
Dr. ASHISH KUMAR GUPTA (M.B.B.S., D ORTH,Mch (USAIM)
Orthopedics
5.00 pm - 7.00 pm
Dr. ASHISH KUMAR GUPTA (M.B.B.S., D ORTH,Mch (USAIM)
Evening RADIOLOGY
6.00 pm - 7.00 pm
Dr. Munish Singh (M.B.B.S. DMRD)
RADIOLOGY
6.00 pm - 7.00 pm
Dr. Munish Singh (M.B.B.S. DMRD)
RADIOLOGY
6.00 pm - 7.00 pm
Dr. Munish Singh (M.B.B.S. DMRD)
RADIOLOGY
6.00 pm - 7.00 pm
Dr. Munish Singh (M.B.B.S. DMRD)
RADIOLOGY
6.00 pm - 7.00 pm
Dr. Munish Singh (M.B.B.S. DMRD)
RADIOLOGY
6.00 pm - 7.00 pm
Dr. Munish Singh (M.B.B.S. DMRD)
Evening   E.N.T.
6.00 pm - 7.00 pm
Dr. SONIL JAIN (M.B.B.S. MS)
  E.N.T.
6.00 pm - 7.00 pm
Dr. SONIL JAIN (M.B.B.S. MS)
  E.N.T.
6.00 pm - 7.00 pm
Dr. SONIL JAIN (M.B.B.S. MS)
OPD Hours Manday To Saturday OPD Hours
Morning - 9:30 am to 1:30pm
Evening - 5:00 pm to 7:00pm

What we do

OPD Timings: Morning 9:30 AM To 1:30 PM & Evening 5:00 PM To 7:00 PM